Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff

-
  Name Title Group
Julie Adams Adams, Julie EE Teacher Early Education
Ana Aguilar Aguilar, Ana EE Teacher Early Education
Marie Barker Barker, Marie CCS Principal Administration
Alicia Behrens Behrens, Alicia 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary
Dante Bertrand Bertrand, Dante EE Floater Early Education
Cathleen Bramblett-Johnson Bramblett-Johnson, Cathleen 4th Grade Teacher Elementary
Pamela Breithaupt Breithaupt, Pamela MS Teacher Middle School
Cindy Carroll Carroll, Cindy Kindergarten Teacher Elementary
Mari Craun Craun, Mari Lunch Coordinator Support Staff
Sharon Davenport Davenport, Sharon EE Teacher Early Education
Desiree Dively Dively, Desiree EE Assistant Early Education
Angela Etter Etter, Angela Director of Advancement Administration
Robert Fisher Fisher, Robert Music Teacher Elementary, Middle School
Sarah Hansma Hansma, Sarah Finance Support Staff
Brenda Hensley Hensley, Brenda Teacher Aide Early Education
Gay Johnson-Huffman Johnson-Huffman, Gay Business Director Administration
Kenneth Kincaid Kincaid, Kenneth Athletic Director Administration, Middle School
Leda Kota Kota, Leda EE Teacher Early Education
Patti Krzywicki Krzywicki, Patti EDP Teacher Early Education
Patricia Lambert Lambert, Patricia Art Teacher Middle School
Richelle Lee-Johnson Lee-Johnson, Richelle EE Aide Early Education
Donna Maggiore Maggiore, Donna EE Teacher Early Education
Marcella McAndrew McAndrew, Marcella Receptionist Support Staff
Kathy McClary McClary, Kathy EE Teacher/Nurse Early Education
Patti McCutchan McCutchan, Patti EE Coordinator Administration, Early Education
Elizabeth McKay-Hutchison McKay-Hutchison, Elizabeth Multi-Media Director, Librarian Administration, Elementary, Middle School
Susan Moore Moore, Susan Receptionist Support Staff
Tracey-Jane Orwig Orwig, Tracey-Jane MS Teacher Middle School
Tatiana Peredo Peredo, Tatiana Spanish Teacher Elementary, Middle School
Karen Pierce Pierce, Karen NILD Coordinator Elementary, Middle School
Elizabeth Silva Silva, Elizabeth EE Specials’ Teacher Support Staff
Sue Ellen Skirkanich Skirkanich, Sue Ellen Computer Teacher Elementary, Middle School
Adam Staats Staats, Adam PE Teacher Elementary, Middle School
Andrea Torrejon Torrejon, Andrea EE Aide Early Education
Sherri Williams Williams, Sherri 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary
Beverly Wurtzel Wurtzel, Beverly 1st Grade Teacher Elementary
Oneida Yednock Yednock, Oneida 5th Grade Teacher Elementary
Enrolling Now